Schützenverein3

Willkommen beim Schützenverein in Dimhausen

 

Jahr

Könige

Herbstköniginnen

Jugendkönige

Kinderkönige

2016

Jürgen Helms

 

Lisa Schulze

Merle Buchholz

2015

Daniel Schorling

Heike Hasek

Lennart Schulze

Linus Brunner

2014

Republik

Doris Einemann

Anne Marleen Soller

Lisa Schulze

2013

Michael Neumann

Petra Einspenner

Marleen Lükens

Wilken Brunner

2012

Republik

Monika Pußack

Saskia Wessel

Birte Soller

2011

Jens Strohmeyer

Sabine Hadeler

Kristin Schorling

Inga Schulze

2010

Uwe Kanowski

Stefanie Schorling

Deniz Caylar

Joana Kreis

2009

Sebastian Pussak

Kristina Immoor

Nico Bultmann

Jens Bultmann

2008

Hans-H. Schulze

Maike Lükens

Niclas Poggenburg

Larissa Möller

2007

Edelhard Hagedorn

Annegret Timmer

Jan-Hendrik Baumann

Marleen Lükens

2006

Herbert Plötz

Lilo Schulenberg

Victoria Henning

Niclas Poggenburg

2005

Heino Gerke

Heike Poggenburg

Anna Ziebel

Michel Müller

2004

H. G. Weidenhöfer

Sabine Kanowski

Julia Schulenberg

Milan Müller

2003

Michael Urbrock

Doris Einemann

Sven Kanowski

Victoria Möhlenhof

2002

Klaus Sagemann

Ilse Plötz

Henning Alfken

Peer Einemann

2001

Heino Bultmann

Marion Helms

Jörn Oliver Haske

Laura Aufderheide

2000

Fred Haske

Heike Haske

Anna Möhlenhof

Isabelle Lükens

1999

Heiko Schorling

Monika Pußack

Stefan Kanowski

Florian Hollwedel

1998

Claus-Carsten Bruns

Sabine Hadeler

Alf Remke

Anna Ziebel

1997

Marcus Kreis

Brigitte Fiebig

 

Jörn Oliver Haske

1996

Hartmud Timmer

Rita Wiedenhöft

Andreas Timner

Anna M. Möhlenhof

1995

Gerd Pußack

Marita Bultmann

Holger Gerke

Jörn Remke

1994

Horst Diekmann

Maike Schulze

Patrick Gerke

Stefan Kanowski

1993

Cord Möhlenhof

Annegret Timner

Kai Nowatschick

Malte Dannemann

1992

Heinz-Jürgen Mehlhop

Inge Diekmann

Andreas Timner

Stephan Kindler

1991

Hans Ranke

Gerda Logemann

Heiko Schorling

Nils Mehlhop

1990

Friedo Wessel

Helga Helms

Sven Horstmann

Dirk Rieckens

1989

Helmut Henke

Ilse Plötz

Marcus Bruns

Andreas Timner

1988

Manfred Nowatschick

Doris Einemann

Hilmer Schorling

Heiko Schorling

1987

August Schmidt

Sabine Kanowski

Carsten Hagedorn

Andreas Pleuß

1986

Horst Diekmann

Monika Pußack

Hartmut Schorling

Kai Nowatschick

1985

Heiner Schorling

Irma Mecklenburg

Andreas Brunner

Marten Hake

1984

Walter Pussack

Inge Pussack

Volker Köster

Hilmer Schorling

1983

Heinrich Möhlenhof jr.

Gerda Schulenberg

Walter Brunner

Carsten Hagedorn

1982

Manfred Buchholz

Inge Diekmann

Udo Mohrlüder

Hartmut Schorling

1981

Fritz Ahlers

Helga Helms

Klaus Sagemann

Frank Stubbmann

1980

Friedel Schorling

Ilse Plötz

Frank Möhle

Jürgen Helms

1979

Ernst-Peter Sagemann

Inge Pussack

Hans-Hermann Schulze

Michael Nowatschick

1978

Horst Diekmann

Irma Mecklenburg

Uwe Poggenburg

Frank Möhle

1977

Bodo Bock

Erika Bock

Hartmut Weidenhöfer

Heino Bultmann

1976

Dietrich Schulenberg

Waltraud Wacker

Gerd Pussack

Jörg-Dieter Möhlenhof

1975

Hermann von Hollen

Helga Helms

Cord Möhlenhof

Ralf Hollwedel

1974

Fritz Haske

Ilse Plötz

Heiner Poggenburg

Steffen Bock

1973

Günter Pleuß

 

Hans Günther Barg

Hartmut Weidenhöfer

1972

Werner Meyer

 

Ernst-Peter Sagemann

Uwe Poggenburg

1971

Walter Pussack

 

Fred Haske

Erich Rolfs

1970

Claus Bülow

 

Friedhelm Henke

Heiko Frommelt

1969

Dietrich Bobrink

 

Joachim Limberg

Uwe Kanowski

1968

Helmut Helms

 

Johann Haske

Cord Möhlenhof

1967

August Stöver

 

Manfred Henke

Fred Haske

1966

Albert Pleuss

 

Willi Klein

Heinrich Alfken

1965

Fritz Rohlfs

 

Gerhard Witte

Heino Gerke

1964

Heinrich Möhlenhof sen.

 

Günter Pleuß

Henry Soller

1963

Harry Kanowski

 

Klaus Bülow

Heinz Bülow

1962

Fritz Ahlers

 

Helmut Henke

Klaus Falldorf

1961

Hermann Meyer

 

Dietrich Schulenberg

Heinrich Bobrink

1960

Wilhelm Köhrmann

 

Adolf Horstmann

Heinrich Früchtenicht

1959

Fritz Rohlfs

 

Uwe Schnauber

Günther Pleuß

1958

Waldemar Krüger

 

Fritz Finke

Klaus Bülow

1957

Heinrich Schorling

 

Friedel Hollwedel

Alfred Friedrich

1956

Heinz Eiskamp

 

Fritz Schorling

Wolfgang Urban

1955

Friedrich Möhlenhof jr.

 

Siegfried Hake

Gerdt Kolbodwey

1954

Friedrich Hollwedel

 

E. Renzelmann

Gert Weidenhöfer

1953

Fritz Haske

 

 

Manfred Göbel

1952

Dietrich Mehlhop

 

 

Wolfgang Hentschel

1951

Hermann Mecklenburg

 

 

Friedel Schorling

1939

August Eickhoff

 

 

 

1938

Fritz Knake

 

 

 

1937

Georg Stubbemann

 

 

 

1936

Johann Rabe

 

 

 

1935

Albrecht Windhorst

 

 

 

1934

Albert Pleuss

 

 

 

1933

Otto Uhlenwinkel

 

 

 

1932

Friedrich Schorling

 

 

 

1931

Heinrich Schmidt

 

 

 

1930

Peter Rüdebusch

 

 

 

1929

Ewald Steinborn

 

 

 

1928

Heinrich Schumacher

 

 

 

1927

Heinrich Bobrink

 

 

 

1926

Heinrich Eiskamp

 

 

 

1925

Willy Meyer

 

 

 

1924

Johann Schwarze

 

 

 

1923

Johann Röpke

 

 

 

1922

Fritz Röpke

 

 

 

1921

Johann Rabe

 

 

 

1920

Heinrich Severs

 

 

 

1919

Peter Rüdebusch

 

 

 

1914

Wilhelm Hake

 

 

 

1913

Hermann Dannemann

 

 

 

1912

Heinrich Schmidt

 

 

 

1911

Hermann Castens

 

 

 

1910

Adolf Limberg

 

 

 

1909

Heinrich Ellinghausen

 

 

 

1908

Heinrich Warneke

 

 

 

1907

Hermann Castens

 

 

 

1906

Johann Köhler

 

 

 

1905

Heinrich Schmidt

 

 

 

1904

Dietrich Dannemann

 

 

 

1903

Adolf Limberg

 

 

 

1902

Heinrich Schmidt

 

 

 

1901

Heinirch Schulenberg